/>

Lirik Lagu Maddi Jane-Price Tag

Maddi Jane-Price Tag
alhamdulilah trikapa update lagi setelah update Biografi Gisella Anastasia dan Prediksi Skor Barcelona vs Chelsea kali ini akan berbagi Lirik Lagu Maddi Jane-Price Tag:

Seems like everybody's got a price,
I wonder how they sleep at night.
When the sale comes first,
And the truth comes second,
Just stop, for a minute and
Smile

Why is everybody so serious!
Acting so dang mysterious
You got your shades on your eyes
And your heels so high
That you can't even have a good time.

Everybody look to the left
Everybody look to the right
Can you feel that
Well pay them with love tonight...


It's not about the money, money, money
We don't need your money, money, money
We just wanna make the world dance,
Forget about the Price Tag

Ain't about the (a) Cha-Ching Cha-Ching.
Aint about the (yeah) Ba-Bling Ba-Bling
Wanna make the world dance,
Forget about the Price Tag.

We need to take it back in time,
When music made us all UNITE!
And it wasn't low blows and video ,
Am I the only one gettin'... tired?

Why is everybody so obsessed?
Money can't buy us happiness
Can we all slow down and enjoy right now

Guarantee we'll be feelin
All right.

Everybody look to the left
Everybody look to the right
Can you feel that
Well pay them with love tonight...

It's not about the money, money, money
We don't need your money, money, money
We just wanna make the world dance,
Forget about the Price Tag

Ain't about the (a) Cha-Ching Cha-Ching.
Aint about the (yeah) Ba-Bling Ba-Bling
Wanna make the world dance,
Forget about the Price Tag.

Everybody look to the left
Everybody look to the right
Can you feel that
Can you feel that oo-oooh

Everybody look to the left
Everybody look to the right
Can you feel that
Well pay them with love tonight...

It's not about the money, money, money
We don't need your money, money, money
We just wanna make the world dance,
Forget about the Price Tag

Ain't about the (a) Cha-Ching Cha-Ching.
Aint about the (yeah) Ba-Bling Ba-Bling
Wanna make the world dance,
Forget about the Price Tag. oo-oooh

oo forget about the price tag
oo-oooh turutu.....
forget about the price tag
>>download lagu Maddi Jane-Price Tag<<
sumber
Description: Deskripsi Anda Disini Rating: 4.5
Anda baru saja membaca artikel yang berkategori lirik lagu dengan judul Lirik Lagu Maddi Jane-Price Tag. Anda bisa bookmark halaman ini dengan URL http://trikapa.blogspot.com/2012/04/lirik-lagu-maddi-jane-price-tag.html. Terima kasih!
Ditulis oleh: singgih pambudi - Sunday, April 22, 2012

Belum ada komentar untuk "Lirik Lagu Maddi Jane-Price Tag"

Post a Comment

Powered by Blogger.
/>